DIY COSMETIC KITS & PRIVATE LABELLING AVAILABLE - EMAIL FOR QUOTATION

Our products

Avocado butter picture

Avocado Butter is an ivory, creamy and soft butter that has excellent penetrating properties. It spreads well, which makes it an ideal massage butter…

Read More
Cocoa butter picture

Cocoa butter, also called theobroma oil, is a pale-yellow, edible fat extracted from the cocoa bean. It is used to make chocolate, as well as some oi…

Read More
Macadamia nut butter picture

Macadamia nut butter is a light, non-greasy butter that penetrates the skin easily. Commonly used in creams, lotions, balms, and soaps at 2-5%. It ma…

Read More
Mango butter picture

Mango butter is a type of body butter made from mango seed (a.k.a. the pit). It's similar to shea and cocoa butter in that it's light and moisturizin…

Read More
Olive butter picture

Olive butter is a rich, thick moisturizer. Unlike olive oil, the consistency of olive butter creates a rich emollient with a less greasy feel which m…

Read More
Refined cocoa butter picture

Cocoa Butter refined is reported to be perfect for dry & irritated skin conditions of most types. The creamy smooth texture, and emollient proper…

Read More
Raw shea butter picture

Shea butter is a fat extracted from the nut of the African shea tree. It is ivory in color when raw, with more processed versions being white, althou…

Read More
Almond oil (sweet) picture

Sweet Almond oil is a fixed oil that is moisturizing and good for dry and sensitive skin. Great for massage and face care.

Refined shea butter picture

Refined Shea Butter is extracted during a process which uses high levels of heat. Sometimes, the addition of chemicals such as hexane also come into …

Read More
Aloe vera oil picture

Aloe vera oil is a combination of aloe extract and carrier oils. This combination usually has an enhanced therapeutic value. The elements of the carr…

Read More
Avocado oil (crude) picture

Crude Avocado Oil is 100% pure and natural, cold-pressed, and extracted using centrifugation and filtration. Avocado fruit is full of monounsaturated…

Read More
Apricot kernel oil picture

Apricot oil or apricot kernel oil is pressed from the kernels of the Prunus armeniaca. Apricot kernels have an oil content of 40-50%. The oil is simi…

Read More
Showing items 1-12 of 99

Join our mailing list

Sign up and you will be the first to know the latest news, insider-only info, and more.

Click here to contact us on WhatsApp